Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG42341321300-66995-273115-135201171371391306410518810
2.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF43201341268-58585-22990-122612072688395258318711
3.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF39391371275-5360-10105-189692443132831137515638655
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF42421262232-542103-27681-95462723185668245123648
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF45451389212-42563-137136-165342112456195425838623
6.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG41161089176-36162-15056-68169310911689406810470
7.Jackson, JoshPHX PhoenixSF4316951156-40228-10774-1284611315955117397414414
8.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF384841167-2811-778-10510515425940118255341413
9.Fox, De'AaronSAC SacramentoPG3724987147-36618-6165-921681971578837909377
10.Ball, LonzoLAL L.A. LakersPG36361222142-39959-19524-504820925725578559832367
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2017/18 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mitchell, DonovanUTA UtahSG423431.457.14 - 15.932.26 - 6.502.74 - 3.210.482.793.263.313.101.522.500.4319.29
2.Simmons, BenPHI PhiladelphiaGF393935.157.05 - 13.740.00 - 0.262.69 - 4.851.776.268.037.262.901.924.000.9716.79
3.Kuzma, KyleLAL L.A. LakersPF432031.196.23 - 13.601.98 - 5.332.09 - 2.841.424.816.231.932.210.581.930.4216.53
4.Markkanen, LauriCHI ChicagoPF424230.055.52 - 12.902.45 - 6.571.93 - 2.261.106.487.571.331.620.571.210.5515.43
5.Tatum, JaysonBOS BostonSF454530.874.71 - 9.441.40 - 3.043.02 - 3.670.764.695.441.362.110.931.290.8413.84
6.Wallace, TyroneLAC L.A. ClippersGF7431.144.43 - 8.860.71 - 1.712.86 - 3.710.433.293.711.862.861.431.290.8612.43
7.Bogdanovic, BogdanSAC SacramentoSG411626.564.29 - 8.801.51 - 3.661.37 - 1.660.392.272.662.832.170.981.660.2411.46
8.Collins, JohnATL AtlantaPF38422.134.39 - 7.390.03 - 0.182.05 - 2.762.764.056.821.053.110.661.391.0810.87
9.James, MikePHX PhoenixPG321020.913.78 - 9.750.81 - 3.032.00 - 2.620.382.412.783.751.410.841.530.2210.38
10.Ball, LonzoLAL L.A. LakersPG363633.943.94 - 11.081.64 - 5.420.67 - 1.391.335.817.147.082.171.532.720.8910.19
>> Kompletní statistika